Klassenpflegschaften Schuljahr 2019/2020

Standort Simmerath

Klasse Klassenlehrer/in Vorsitzende/r Stellv. Vorsitzende/r
5 a Frau Gillessen

Frau Bishara

Isabell Pietsch

 

Alexandra Koll

 

5 b Frau Backhaus

Frau Gombert

 

Andrea Ruland

 

 

 

Simon Rathjens

 

 

6 a Frau Schejka

Herr Stollenwerk

 

Sonja Hermanns

 

 

Sandra Hermanns

 

6 b Frau Abend-Bussen

Herr Wiegand

 

Andreas Riemer

 

 

Judith Lutterbach

 

7 a Frau Hoch

Herr Simon

 

Carsten Tschöp

 

 

Sonja Hermanns

 

7 b Frau Kirch  

Sabine Stuckmann

 

Silvia Steverding
8 a Frau Roßkamp Bettina Gonnermann  

Elke Klinkhammer

 

8 b Frau Begasse

Frau Brandt

 

Markus Harth

 

Andrea Rüttgers

 

8 c Frau Wichert

Herr Hambach

Stephanie Wollgarten

 

Sabine Werner

 

9 a Frau Claaßen

Frau Wynands

 

Kurt Appuhn

 

 

Heike Call

 

9 b Frau Knauer

Herr Jacobs

 

Alexandra Reinartz

 

 

 

Monika Ssykor

 

 

9 c Frau Müller

Frau Schiffer-Söndgen

Michaela Prekazi

 

Heike Heidecker

 

10 a Frau Bodden Vera Gerhards  

Nicole Jansen

 

10 b Herr Gillessen  

Anja Müllejans

 

 

Kerstin Haas

 

10 c Frau M. Mertens  

Bettina Sistermanns

 

 

Diana Steffen-Egyptien

 

10 f Herr Ludwig  

Elmar Hackling

 

 

 

 

 

Klassenpflegschaften Schuljahr 2019/2020

Standort Kleinhau

Klasse Klassenlehrer/in Vorsitzende/r Stellv. Vorsitzende/r
5 d Frau Rogner Nadine Peterhoff

 

Britta Linden-Perrin

 

5 e Frau Guntermann

Herr Belz

 

Diana Ragutt  

Gregor Lörken

 

6 d Herr Gammersbach Dirk Grassmann

 

Julia Borkowitz

 

6 e Frau Müller  

Sabine Schäfer

 

 

Sonja Ruland

 

7 d Frau Scholz

Herr Bartel

Stefanie Tings

 

Helga Linka

 

7 e Frau Robertz

Frau Roeder

Iris Roßbroich

 

Claudia Abschlag

 

8 d Frau Jentges           Frau Grieshaber-Kaiser

 

Diana Hilger

 

Nicole Schramm

 

8 e Frau Schoppenhorst Herr Wolf  

Pamela Grundmann

 

 

Romina Kück

 

9 d Frau Kaptain  

Simone Klocke

 

 

Pamela Grundmann

 

9 e Herr Fahle

Frau Pötting

Bianca Silberer

 

Gerda Müller

 

10 d Herr Jung

Frau Krämer

 

Andrea Guminski-Rose

 

Susanne Völker
10 e Frau Kleine  

Romina Kück

 

 

Simone Klocke

 

 


Schulkonferenz 2019 / 2020

Lehrpersonen                                                         Vertretung

Rogner Heidi Nina Jamrosy
Heike Knauer Sabine Defourny
Gombert Helga Christoph Fahle
Grießhaber Meike Sigrid Robertz
Krämer Judith David Ludwig

Eltern                                                                         Vertretung

Frau Klocke Frau Silberer
Frau Pietsch Frau Müllejans
Frau Müller Frau Gonnermann

 

Elternvorsitz                                                       Vertretung

Herr Tschöp Frau Hermanns (Simmerath)
Frau Linden-Perrin (Kleinhau)

 

Schulpflegschaft 2019 / 2020

Frau Peterfoff Standort Kleinhau
Herr Appun Standort Simmerath