Ihre Auswahl:

Klassenpflegschaften Schuljahr 2021/2022

Stand: 16.09.2021

 

Kl. Klassenlehrer/in Vorsitzende/r Stellv. Vorsitzende/r
5a Wynands, Sandra

Claßen, Kirstin

Lannott, Simone Steverding, Sonja
5b Solbach, Lisa Marie Dorsch-Beuel Bianca Gertler, Anna
5d Kleine, Barbara

Abu Amna, Rana

Adler, Patricia Dr. Beyer, Wolfgang
6 a Knauer, Heike

Macherey, Laura

Förstel, Sabrina

 

Thoma, Vera

 

6 b Ludwig, David

Bishara, Agnes

Menzo, Patricia

 

Braun, Frank

 

6 c Mertens, Maria

Dr. Lintzen-Schiffers

Mertens, Petra

 

Stuurman, Johanna

 

6 d Herr Belz Ramona Bergs

 

Sonja Schmitz

 

6 e Herr Freitag

Frau Bergschneider

Matheis, Daniel

 

Halmes, Sabrina

 

7 a Schepp, Nathalie

Jacobs, Lars

Pietsch, Isabell

 

Karbig, Renate

 

7b Gombert, Helga

Backhaus, Susanne

Ruland, Andrea

 

Hermanns, Sonja

 

7 d Herr Fahle

Herr Obertanner

Nadine Peterhoff

 

Wilfried Sanke

 

7 e Frau Rogner Diana Ragutt

 

Nadine Worms

 

8 a Stollenwerk, Marco

Tings, Adelheid

Eddoumi-Hermanns, Sandra  

 

8 b Wiegand, Daniel

Abend-Bussen, Ulrike

Riemer, Andreas

 

Lutterbach, Judith

 

8 d Herr Gammersbach

Frau Krämer

 

Dirk Grassmann

 

 

Andy Rosell

 

8 e Frau Vaßen

 

Sabine Schäfer

 

Anja Görgen

 

9 a Hoch, Heiko

Simon, Karl-Heinz

Hermanns, Sonja

 

Prekazi, Michaela

 

9 b Kirch, Elke

 

Stuckmann, Sabine Steverding, Silvia

 

9c Draheim, Iris  

Gombert, Marion

 

Celenler, Hedda

9 d Herr Bartel Stefanie Tings

 

Petra Glauch

 

9 e Frau Robertz

Frau Roeder

Iris Ponscherowski

 

Claudia Abschlag

 

10 a Roßkamp, Gaby Klinkhammer, Elke

 

Tischer, Rebecca

 

10 b Begaße, Angela Harth, Markus

 

Mohnen, Andrea

 

10 c Hambach, Dirk

Wichert, Susanne

 

Werner, Sabine

 

Wollgarten, Stephanie

 

10 d Frau Grießhaber-Kaiser

Frau Jentgens

Diana Hilger

 

Nicole Schramm

 

10 e Frau Schoppenhorst

Herr Wolf

Romina Kück

 

Pamela Grundmann

 

 


Schulkonferenz 2020/2021

Lehrpersonen                                                       Vertretung

Helga Gombert Frank Jung
Christoph Fahle Gaby Roßkamp
Maike Grieshaber Judith Krämer
Heidi Rogner Lisa Marie Solbach
Heike Knauer Ludwig, David
Borris Freitag Jamrosy, Nina

 

Eltern                                                                Vertretung

(Sr)   Hermanns, Sonja (Sr) Lutterbach, Judith
(Sr)   Pietsch, Isabell (Sr) Gonnermann, Bettina
(Sr)   Prekazi, Michaela (Sr) Menzo, Patricia
 
(Hw)   Klocke, Simone (Hw) Roßbroich, Iris
(Hw)   Abschlag, Claudia (Hw) Grundmann, Pamela
(Hw)   Ragutt, Diana (Hw) Schlieter, Kati

 

Sekundarschule Nordeifel

 Schulpflegschaft      –        Schuljahr 2021/2022

Vorsitz Stellvertreter Vertretung Hürtgenwald Vertretung Simmerath
 

Hermanns, Sonja

 

 

Wilfried Sanke

 

 

Andy Rosell

 

 

Ruland, Andrea